DayTimeGame #DivisionFieldGameUmpireStatusAction
Monday, April 276:00pm6420PintoVeterans #4Blue Blazers at YellowjacketsEaston WarmowskiAwaiting SignoffUmpire Sign Off
Tuesday, April 286:00pm6103BroncoVeterans #3Grant Red at Grant BlackMichael SprowConfirmed
Tuesday, April 286:00pm6421PintoVeterans #4Navy Seals at Grey Sharks Anthony PlucinskiConfirmed
Wednesday, April 296:00pm6201MustangVeterans #2Lightning at GreyhoundsTrevor HitzlerConfirmed
Wednesday, April 296:00pm6202MustangVeterans #3Green Machine at Blue BombersMichael SprowConfirmed
Thursday, April 306:00pm5095Travel Baseball -- 11UVeterans #3North Shore Elite at 11U Travel ------
Thursday, April 306:00pm6422PintoVeterans #4Grey Sharks at Blue BlazersJoseph WardenConfirmed
Saturday, May 210:00am6223MustangVeterans #3Blue Bombers at GreyhoundsTrevor HitzlerConfirmed
Saturday, May 211:30am6803Girls 12UVeterans #2Avon at Grant Red #2Ben KusiakConfirmed
Saturday, May 212:00pm6409PintoVeterans #4Blue Blazers at Navy SealsZach BiegelConfirmed
Saturday, May 212:30pm6224MustangVeterans #3Antioch Padres at LightningTrevor HitzlerConfirmed
Saturday, May 21:00pm6647Girls 8UVeterans #1Grant Red #1 at Grant Red #3Karissa NickConfirmed
Saturday, May 23:00pm6225MustangVeterans #3Antioch Brewers at Red RocketsAndy KayeConfirmed
Monday, May 46:00pm6627Girls 10UVeterans #1Lake Villa 2 at Grant Red #1 Unassigned
Monday, May 46:00pm6814Girls 12UVeterans #2Avon at Grant Red #1Michael SprowAssignedAccept/Decline
Monday, May 46:00pm6216MustangVeterans #3Greyhounds at Red Rockets Unassigned
Monday, May 46:00pm6423PintoVeterans #4Navy Seals at Red FireBen TrussAssignedAccept/Decline
Tuesday, May 56:00pm6107BroncoVeterans #3Avon Bronco 2 at Grant Red Unassigned
Tuesday, May 56:00pm6424PintoVeterans #4Grey Sharks at YellowjacketsNate GladfelterConfirmed
Tuesday, May 56:00pm6633Girls 8UVeterans #2Wauconda at Grant Red #2Joseph WardenAssignedAccept/Decline
Tuesday, May 56:00pm6648Girls 8UVeterans #1Wonder Lake #1 at Grant Red #1Karissa NickConfirmed
Wednesday, May 66:00pm6828Girls 12UVeterans #1Winthrope Harbor #2 at Grant Red #2Michael SprowAssignedAccept/Decline
Wednesday, May 66:00pm6203MustangVeterans #2Red Rockets at Blue BombersTrevor HitzlerAssignedAccept/Decline
Wednesday, May 66:00pm6408PintoVeterans #4Red Fire at Grey Sharks Anthony PlucinskiAssignedAccept/Decline
Wednesday, May 66:00pm6204MustangVeterans #3Lightning at Green Machine Unassigned
Thursday, May 76:00pm6425PintoVeterans #4Yellowjackets at Red FireEaston WarmowskiAssignedAccept/Decline
Thursday, May 76:00pm6612Girls 8UVeterans #2Grant Red #2 at Grant Red #3 Unassigned
Saturday, May 99:00am6601Girls 8UVeterans #1Grant Red #2 at Grant Red #1 Unassigned
Saturday, May 99:00am6227MustangVeterans #3Green Machine at Red Rockets Unassigned
Saturday, May 99:30am6410PintoVeterans #4Navy Seals at Yellowjackets Unassigned
Saturday, May 911:00am6228MustangVeterans #3Antioch Cardinals at Blue Bombers Unassigned
Saturday, May 911:30am6829Girls 12UVeterans #2Grant Red #2 at Grant Red #1 Unassigned
Saturday, May 912:00pm6411PintoVeterans #4Blue Blazers at Red Fire Unassigned
Saturday, May 91:30pm6109BroncoVeterans #3Antioch Astros at Grant Black Unassigned
Saturday, May 92:30pm6734RookiesVeterans #4Red Hawks at Green Goblins  ------
Saturday, May 93:00pm6628Girls 10UVeterans #1Beach Park A at Grant Red #1 Unassigned
Saturday, May 93:30pm6110BroncoVeterans #3Antioch Orioles at Grant Red Unassigned
Monday, May 116:00pm6629Girls 10UVeterans #1Antioch 1 at Grant Red #1 Unassigned
Monday, May 116:00pm6215MustangVeterans #3Blue Bombers at Lightning Unassigned
Monday, May 116:00pm6816Girls 12UVeterans #2Antioch Green at Grant Red #1 Unassigned
Monday, May 116:00pm6426PintoVeterans #4Yellowjackets at Blue Blazers Unassigned
Tuesday, May 126:00pm6602Girls 8UVeterans #1Wauconda at Grant Red #1 Unassigned
Tuesday, May 126:00pm6113BroncoVeterans #3Avon Bronco 1 at Grant Red Unassigned
Tuesday, May 126:00pm6427PintoVeterans #4Grey Sharks at Navy Seals Unassigned
Wednesday, May 136:00pm6206MustangVeterans #3Blue Bombers at Greyhounds Unassigned
Wednesday, May 136:00pm6830Girls 12UVeterans #1Johnsburg #2 at Grant Red #2 Unassigned
Wednesday, May 136:00pm6205MustangVeterans #2Green Machine at Red Rockets Unassigned
Wednesday, May 136:00pm6428PintoVeterans #4Red Fire at Yellowjackets Unassigned
Thursday, May 146:00pm6661Girls 10UVeterans #1Beach Park #2 at Grant Red #2 Unassigned
Thursday, May 146:00pm6429PintoVeterans #4Blue Blazers at Grey Sharks  Unassigned
Thursday, May 146:00pm6603Girls 8UVeterans #2Grant Red #1 at Grant Red #2 Unassigned
Thursday, May 146:00pm6114BroncoVeterans #3Avon Bronco 1 at Grant Black Unassigned
Saturday, May 169:30am6818Girls 12UVeterans #2Winthop Harbor #1 at Grant Red #1 Unassigned
Saturday, May 169:30am6412PintoVeterans #4Grey Sharks at Red Fire Unassigned
Saturday, May 1610:00am6231MustangVeterans #3Lightning at Green Machine Unassigned
Saturday, May 1611:00am6637Girls 8UVeterans #1Lake Villa #1 at Grant Red #2 Unassigned
Saturday, May 1612:00pm6413PintoVeterans #4Navy Seals at Blue Blazers Unassigned
Saturday, May 1612:30pm6232MustangVeterans #3Antioch Padres at Red Rockets Unassigned
Saturday, May 161:30pm6842Girls 14UVeterans #2Avon at Grant ------
Saturday, May 162:30pm6703RookiesVeterans #4Dark Thunder at Yellow Bees ------
Saturday, May 163:00pm6630Girls 10UVeterans #1Lake Villa 1 at Grant Red #1 Unassigned
Saturday, May 163:00pm6233MustangVeterans #3Antioch Cardinals at Greyhounds Unassigned
Saturday, May 163:45pm6800Girls 14UVeterans #2Lake Villa at Grant ------
Monday, May 186:00pm6218MustangVeterans #3Lightning at Red Rockets Unassigned
Monday, May 186:00pm6649Girls 10UField of Dreams #4Grant Red #1 at Grant Red #2 Unassigned
Monday, May 186:00pm6217MustangVeterans #2Green Machine at Greyhounds Unassigned
Monday, May 186:00pm6430PintoVeterans #4Red Fire at Navy Seals Unassigned
Monday, May 186:00pm6819Girls 12UVeterans #1Johnsburg #2 at Grant Red #1 Unassigned


Copyright @2013. All Rights Reserved. DMK Productions.